Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 87 constituents

Mary Aney

PK-1 Teacher Librarian
Library

Skyler Avila

Counselor
K-1 Counselor

Lisa Barnes

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Lynnette Bayer

Paraeducator
Preschool Paraeducator

Kristina Beckner

Teacher
First Grade

Anne Benson

Teacher
Kindergarten

Brenda Bingham

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator

Angela Blaney

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator

Deb Blodgett

Nurse
Health Services, Health Office

Rebecca Bourrette

Teacher
Preschool

LoriAnn Brougham

Teacher
Kindergarten

Kim Brouse

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Michelle Burianek

Library Clerk
Library

Breanne Cunningham

Paraeducator
K-5 TAG Teacher

Lorena Danielsen

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator

Dan Davidson

Maintenance
Custodian

Brenda DeLance

Associate
Health Office

Corrine Dollen

Paraeducator
Preschool Paraeducator

Betty Donaldson

Custodian
Custodian

Gretchen Donegan

Speech Pathologist
AEA

Dana Driscoll

Speech-Language Pathologist
AEA

Tiffany Dunlap

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Karen Dunlop

Office Clerk
Administrative Assistant

Tyler Friedrichsen

Teacher
Kindergarten

Shannon Gibson

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator

Diane Goetzmann

Social Worker
AEA

Jessica Good

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator

April Gradoville

Teacher
First Grade

Mary Greenwood

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator

Linda Hahn

Teacher
First Grade

Jill Heller

Teacher
Preschool

Amy Higginbotham

Teacher
First Grade

Tiffany Hulin

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator

Desiree Jensen

Administrative Intern
Administrator

Gina Johnson

Instructional Coach
Instructional Coach

McKenna Johnson

Paraeducator
Special Education Paraeducator

Vicki Johnson

Kitchen Staff
Nutrition Services

Erica Kenoyer

Principal
Administrator

Sarah Langille

Interventionist
K-1 Title 1 Reading

Amanda Leinen

Paraeducator
Preschool Paraeducator

Analise Letner

Teacher
Kindergarten

Sarah Lewis

Paraeducator
Paraeducator

Erin Lidgett

Teacher
K-1 Music

Mike Lidgett

Maintenance
Custodian

Jennifer Lighthipe

Interventionist
K-1 Title 1 Reading

Taylor Lund

Teacher
K-1 Special Education

Melony McCormick

Paraeducator
Instructional Paraeducator

Barb McLean

Paraeducator
Special Education Preschool Paraeducator

Heather Nano

Teacher
First Grade

Amber Newcom

Teacher
Kindergarten
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 87 constituents